Nazwisko i imię   zawodnika

 Nazwa klubu

Ilość bramek Ilość asyst

Ilość punktów      

           
1.  Karecki Patryk  KS Szarotka Nowy Targ      41     11        52
2.  Skrzypiec Grzegorz  KS Szarotka Nowy Targ      19     14        33
3.  Dziurdzik Michał  KS Szarotka Nowy Targ      16     15        31
4.  Spyra Krzysztof  KS Szarotka Nowy Targ      14     13        27
5.  Burek Bartosz  UKS Victoria Gułtowy      13     13        26
6.  Jasiński Jacek  UKS Victoria Gułtowy      19      6        25
7.  Barzowski Karol  UKS Ósemka Wejherowo      18      6        24
8.  Augustyn Bartłomiej  KS Szarotka Nowy Targ      10     13        23
9.  Kujawa Aleksander  UKS Ósemka Wejherowo      14      8        22
10.

 Ostrowski Mariusz

 UKS Jedynka Orzysz

     17      4

       21

11.  Ligas Piotr  KS Szarotka Nowy Targ      12      7        19
   Mikłusiak Michał  KS Szarotka Nowy Targ       6     13        19
12.  Przygocki Patryk  UKS Fenomen Babimost       9      9        18
13.

 Cukier Adam

 UKS Absolwent Siedlec

      8      9

       17

   Trzebunia Tomasz  KS Szarotka Nowy Targ      11      6        17
14.  Adamski Maciej  UKS Victoria Gułtowy       8      6        14
   Malasiewicz Krzysztof  UKS Prus Żary      10      4        14
15.

 Hartsch Damian

 UKS Fenomen Babimost 

      9      4

       13

 

 Nowak Paweł

 UKS Absolwent Siedlec

      9      4

       13

   Paliga Przemysław  UKS Ósemka Wejherowo       6      7        13
 

 Zadroga Mariusz

 UKS Jedynka Orzysz

      6      7

       13

16.

 Bordulak Mateusz

 UKS Fenomen Babimost

      9      1

       10

 

 Gról Michał

 UKS Fenomen Babimost

      8      2

       10 

   Lubacki Marek  UKS Ósemka Wejherowo       6      4        10
   Łechtański Adam  UKS Prus Żary       6      4        10
 

 Orkisz Michał

 UKS Absolwent Siedlec

      4      6

       10

17.  Andruszko Rafał  UKS Jedynka Orzysz       4      5         9
   Dąbrowski Artur  UKS Ósemka Wejherowo       2      7         9
   Kudaj Marcin  UKS Jedynka Orzysz       6      3         9
   Sioma Rafał  UKS Grześ Hrubieszów       4      5         9
18.

 Brzycki Łukasz

 UKS Grześ Hrubieszów

      5      3

        8

   Malasiewicz Krystian  UKS Prus Żary       5      3         8
   Wiśniewski Jakub  UKS Victoria Gułtowy       6      2         8
19.

 Orkisz Bartosz

 UKS Absolwent Siedlec

      6      1

        7 

20.  Grzywna Wojciech  UKS Jedynka Orzysz       0      6         6
 

 Krajewski Michał

 UKS Absolwent Siedlec

      6      0

        6

   Mikłusiak Tomasz  KS Szarotka Nowy Targ       1      5         6
   Mikołajewski Michał  UKS Ósemka Wejherowo       5      1         6
   Patalas Mateusz  UKS Absolwent Siedlec       3      3         6
 

 Woś Mariusz

 UKS Absolwent Siedlec

      2      4

        6

21.  Miszka Mateusz  UKS Ósemka Wejherowo       2      3         5
 

 Piosik Bartosz

 UKS Absolwent Siedlec

      4      1

        5

 

 Sagan Rafał

 UKS Grześ Hrubieszów

      5      0

        5

22.  Arcimowicz Sebastian  UKS Prus Żary       3      1         4
   Rybak Adrian  UKS Victoria Gułtowy       3      1         4
23.

 Kowalczyk Krzysztof

 UKS Grześ Hrubieszów

      3      0

        3

   Kusiak Krzysztof  UKS Grześ Hrubieszów       2      1         3
   Leciński Piotr  UKS Victoria Gułtowy       2      1         3
 

 Lewandowski Michał

 UKS Fenomen Babimost

      0      3

        3

   Niklas Grzegorz  UKS Ósemka Wejherowo       1      2         3
 

 Tomaszewski Bartosz

 UKS Jedynka Orzysz

      1      2

        3 

24.  Damps Krzysztof  UKS Ósemka Wejherowo       1      1         2
   Frydlewicz Krzysztof  UKS Prus Żary       2      0         2
   Getner Kamil  UKS Fenomen Babimost       1      1         2
   Gładkowski Mateusz  UKS Ósemka Wejherowo       2      0         2
   Głodziak Szczepan  KS Szarotka Nowy Targ       2      0         2
   Gwóźdź Wojciech  UKS Absolwent Siedlec       0      2         2
   Jurkiewicz Michał  UKS Prus Żary       1      1         2
   Kania Przemysław  UKS Fenomen Babimost       2      0         2
 

 Lebiedowicz Krzysztof

 UKS Grześ Hrubieszów

      1      1

        2

   Mayer Olaf  UKS Ósemka Wejherowo       0      2         2
   Migda Tomasz  UKS Prus Żary       1      1         2
   Ostrowski Mateusz  UKS Ósemka Wejherowo       1      1         2
   Sioma Bartłomiej  UKS Grześ Hrubieszów       1      1         2
 

 Thiel Piotr

 UKS Absolwent Siedlec

      0      2

        2 

 

 Wachocz Sławomir

 UKS Fenomen Babimost

      1      1

        2

 

 Weimann Paweł

 UKS Fenomen Babimost

      1      1

        2

 

 Wichłacz Mateusz

 UKS Victoria Gułtowy

      1      1

        2

 

 Wojtek Radosław

 UKS Fenomen Babimost

      2      0

        2

   Zawal Adam  UKS Prus Żary       1      1         2
   Żyła Krystian  UKS Ósemka Wejherowo       1      1         2
25.  Bieszk Arkadiusz  UKS Ósemka Wejherowo       1      0         1
 

 Cichy Bartosz

 UKS Absolwent Siedlec

      0      1

        1

   Flegel Łukasz  UKS Victoria Gułtowy       1      0         1
   Flegel Marcin  UKS Victoria Gułtowy       0      1         1
 

 Gról Patryk

 UKS Fenomen Babimost

      1      0

        1 

   Jasiński Bartosz  UKS Victoria Gułtowy       0      1         1
 

 Kania Bartosz

 UKS Fenomen Babimost

      0      1

        1

 

 Kozicki Damian

 UKS Jedynka Orzysz

      0      1

        1

   Kwitowski Bartosz  UKA Victoria Gułtowy       1      0         1
   Lepczyk Bartosz  UKS Victoria Gułtowy       0      1         1
   Majewski Mateusz  UKS Grześ Hrubieszów       0      1         1
 

 Ostrowski Cezary

 UKS Jedynka Orzysz

      1      0

        1 

   Pawłowicz Michał  UKS Jedynka Orzysz       1      0         1
   Pietucha Łukasz  UKS Grześ Hrubieszów       1      0         1
 

 Remiszewski Sławomir

 UKS Jedynka Orzysz

      0      1

        1 

 

 Sioma Bartłomiej

 UKS Grześ Hrubieszów

      0      1

        1

 

 Szczotka Jakub

 UKS Prus Żary

      0      1

        1