Sędziowie


Okręg Północno-wschodni

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Email Telefon Kategoria
1 Bieńkowski Aleksander referee.floorball[at]gmail.com 604-890-494 B
2 Czarnecki Wojciech czarnecki[at]pzunihokeja.pl 606-324-236 A
3 Frankiewicz Michał araneus11.mf[at]gmail.com 501-100-048 B
4 Gapski Kamil kamil_gapski[at]o2.pl 504-791-493 C
5 Gapski Radosław gapski.radoslaw[at]gmail.com 511-962-846 B
6 Konieczka Maciej mkonieczka.ref[at]gmail.com 785-943-008 B
7 Kraus Monika monika.kraus10[at]gmail.com 739-207-053 C
8 Moleń Krystian krystianm44[at]gmail.com 505-625-795 D
9 Richter Mariusz paddi[at]vp.pl 502-304-066
10 Richter Natasza natasza1620[at]wp.pl 530-907-006 C
11 Rozmiarek Marcin marcinrozmiarek[at]wp.pl 508-623-767 A
12 Ruszczyk Szymon szymrusz97[at]gmail.com 503-318-028 D
13 Sternicki Sebastian steseb[at]wp.pl 502-676-101 C
14 Tyczkowski Kacper kacper.tyczkowski[at]o2.pl 505-989-671 C

Okręg Północno-zachodni

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Email Telefon Kategoria
1 Ankutowicz Karol karol.ankutowicz[at]gmail.com 665-472-481 C
2 Burek Bartosz burek.bartosz[at]gmail.com 505-425-214 A
3 Cirocki Dobromir dobromir.cirocki[at]gmail.com 503-420-588 A
4 Fliegner Bartłomiej fliegner.b[at]gmail.com 727-908-678 D
5 Gorzelańczyk Arkadiusz areg922[at]wp.pl 603-913-104 D
6 Górski Michał gorskimichal91[at]gmail.com 510-497-525 B
7 Jarysz Mateusz matijary1996[at]gmail.com 509-489-661 B
8 Kalwasiński Arkadiusz a.kalwasinski[at]gmail.com 509-609-650 B
9 Kołodziej Przemysław przemo1100[at]wp.pl 783-421-226 C
10 Krawczyk Krzysztof krzysiek.krawiec.krawczyk[at]gmail.com 607-233-765 B
11 Kurczak Łukasz kurczak.lukasz[at]gmail.com 511-027-782 A
12 Lutomirski Tomasz tlutomirski[at]gmail.com 696-081-526 B
13 Nowak Ewelina transpawel[at]op.pl 726-089-300 D
14 Smoła Justyna smola.justyna[at]gmail.com 737-484-810 C
15 Sosnowski Mateusz m_sosnowski85[at]poczta.onet.pl 606-458-586 B
16 Staniów Agnieszka s.agusia1998[at]gmail.com 506-902-092 D

Okręg Południowy

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Email Telefon Kategoria
1 Baraniec Tomasz tomasz.baraniec[at]gmail.com 698-439-141 B
2 Hojna Tomasz tomasz.hojna[at]gmail.com 662-648-633 B
3 Kidoń Paulina paula_2002[at]o2.pl 888-947-249 B
4 Krzystyniak Zuzanna zuza4952[at]o2.pl 509-222-629 D
5 Michna Mirosław miroslaw.michna[at]wp.pl 535-776-773 B
6 Pysz Gabriela pysznaa96[at]gmail.com 500-064-312 D
7 Skowroński Zbigniew zbyszek.sko[at]wp.pl 604-099-147 B