Facebook Twitter Google Plus

Juniorzy młodsi

    Grupa A

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P Bramki Pkt
    1 UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

    Grupa B

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P Bramki Pkt
    1 Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 UKS Nowa Łódź UKS Nowa Łódź 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 UKS Zryw Przykona 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 KS Dragons Płoskinia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

    Grupa C

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P Bramki Pkt
    1 MUKS Zielonka MUKS Zielonka 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 SKS Olimpia Łochów                                          SKS Olimpia Łochów 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 UKS Orlęta Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0


    Kolejki spotkań

      I turniej eliminacyjny - Gdynia, 24.11.2019
      • Niedziela 2019-11-24 17:15
        JM 12
        KS Dragons Płoskinia
        UKS Nowa Łódź UKS Nowa Łódź
      • Niedziela 2019-11-24 16:00
        JM 11
        UKS Zryw Przykona
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Niedziela 2019-11-24 13:45
        JM 10
        KS Dragons Płoskinia
        UKS Zryw Przykona
      • Niedziela 2019-11-24 12:30
        JM 09
        UKS Nowa Łódź UKS Nowa Łódź
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Niedziela 2019-11-24 10:15
        JM 08
        UKS Nowa Łódź UKS Nowa Łódź
        UKS Zryw Przykona
      • Niedziela 2019-11-24 09:00
        JM 07
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
        KS Dragons Płoskinia
      I turniej eliminacyjny - Łochów, 23.11.2019
      • Sobota 2019-11-23 17:00
        JM 06
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        SKS Olimpia Łochów                                          SKS Olimpia Łochów
      • Sobota 2019-11-23 16:00
        JM 05
        UKS Orlęta Warszawa
        MUKS Zielonka MUKS Zielonka
      • Sobota 2019-11-23 14:00
        JM 04
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        UKS Orlęta Warszawa
      • Sobota 2019-11-23 13:00
        JM 03
        SKS Olimpia Łochów SKS Olimpia Łochów
        MUKS Zielonka MUKS Zielonka
      • Sobota 2019-11-23 11:00
        JM 02
        MUKS Zielonka MUKS Zielonka
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      • Sobota 2019-11-23 10:00
        JM 01
        SKS Olimpia Łochów SKS Olimpia Łochów
        UKS Orlęta Warszawa

      Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników

      Zobacz więcej...