Facebook Twitter Google Plus

Dzieci - chłopcy

    Finał - 2009
    • Niedziela 2019-06-16 14:00
      35
      MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
      MUKS Zielonka MUKS Zielonka
    • Niedziela 2019-06-16 13:30
      34
      SKS Olimpia Łochów SKS Olimpia Łochów
      UKS Salezjanie Poznań
    Faza finałowa - chłopcy 2009
    • Niedziela 2019-06-16 12:40
      1/4 finału
      UKS Salezjanie Poznań
      MUKS Zielonka MUKS Zielonka
    • Niedziela 2019-06-16 12:15
      1/4 finału
      MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
      SKS Olimpia Łochów                                          SKS Olimpia Łochów
    • Niedziela 2019-06-16 11:50
      1/4 finału
      MUKS Zielonka MUKS Zielonka
      SP Kołaczkowo
    • Niedziela 2019-06-16 11:25
      1/4 finału
      UKS Salezjanie Poznań
      UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
    Faza finałowa - 1/8 finału - chłopcy 2009

    Grupa A

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P Bramki Pkt
    1 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 3 3 0 0 24 - 4 9
    2 MUKS Zielonka MUKS Zielonka 3 2 0 1 12 - 4 6
    3 UKS Chynów Zielona Góra 3 1 0 2 16 - 8 3
    4 UKS Kopla Paczkowo 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 KS Dragons Płoskinia 3 0 0 3 1 - 37 0

    Grupa B

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P Bramki Pkt
    1 Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia 3 3 0 0 17 - 8 9
    2 SP Kołaczkowo 3 2 0 1 20 - 8 6
    3 UKS Wilki Godkowo UKS Wilki Godkowo 3 0 1 2 7 - 15 1
    4 UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka 3 0 1 2 8 - 21 1

    Grupa C

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P Bramki Pkt
    1 SKS Olimpia Łochów                                          SKS Olimpia Łochów 4 3 1 0 17 - 10 10
    2 UKS Salezjanie Poznań 4 3 1 0 18 - 8 10
    3 UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk 4 1 1 2 12 - 15 4
    4 PUKS Trzebinia PUKS Trzebinia 4 1 0 3 14 - 16 3
    5 UKS Jedynka Orzysz 4 0 1 3 7 - 19 1


    Kolejki spotkań

      Faza grupowa - chłopcy 2009

      Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników

      Zobacz więcej...