Facebook Twitter Google Plus

Młodziczki

    Grupa E

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P Bramki Pkt
    1 TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 MLUKS Jedynka Trzebiatów MLUKS Jedynka Trzebiatów 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 LUKS Nolet Żabi Róg LUKS Nolet Żabi Róg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 GKS Kasztelania Brudzew 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

    Grupa F

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P Bramki Pkt
    1 Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 UKS Feniks Kramarzyny UKS Feniks Kramarzyny 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Floorball Club Banino 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0


    Kolejki spotkań

      Faza grupowa - Mrzeżyno, 25.05.2019
      • Sobota 2019-05-25 18:50
        DMŁ12
        UKS Feniks Kramarzyny UKS Feniks Kramarzyny
        Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka
      • Sobota 2019-05-25 18:00
        DMŁ11
        GKS Kasztelania Brudzew
        TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy
      • Sobota 2019-05-25 17:10
        DMŁ10
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
        Floorball Club Banino
      • Sobota 2019-05-25 16:20
        DMŁ09
        LUKS Nolet Żabi Róg LUKS Nolet Żabi Róg
        MLUKS Jedynka Trzebiatów MLUKS Jedynka Trzebiatów
      • Sobota 2019-05-25 15:30
        DMŁ08
        UKS Feniks Kramarzyny UKS Feniks Kramarzyny
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
      • Sobota 2019-05-25 14:40
        DMŁ07
        GKS Kasztelania Brudzew
        LUKS Nolet Żabi Róg LUKS Nolet Żabi Róg
      • Sobota 2019-05-25 13:50
        DMŁ06
        Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka
        Floorball Club Banino
      • Sobota 2019-05-25 13:00
        DMŁ05
        TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy
        MLUKS Jedynka Trzebiatów MLUKS Jedynka Trzebiatów
      • Sobota 2019-05-25 11:30
        DMŁ04
        Floorball Club Banino
        UKS Feniks Kramarzyny UKS Feniks Kramarzyny
      • Sobota 2019-05-25 10:40
        DMŁ03
        MLUKS Jedynka Trzebiatów MLUKS Jedynka Trzebiatów
        GKS Kasztelania Brudzew
      • Sobota 2019-05-25 09:50
        DMŁ02
        Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
      • Sobota 2019-05-25 09:00
        DMŁ01
        TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy
        LUKS Nolet Żabi Róg LUKS Nolet Żabi Róg

      Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników

      Zobacz więcej...