Facebook Twitter Google Plus

Juniorzy młodsi

    Ćwierćfinał X

    Poz
    Drużyna
    W R P Bramki Pkt
    1 UKS Orły Suwałki 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 ULKS Olimpia Łochów 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 UKS Jedynka Orzysz 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 UKS Feniks Kramarzyny 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

    Ćwierćfinał Y

    Poz
    Drużyna
    W R P Bramki Pkt
    1 UKS Absolwent Siedlec 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 ULKS Józefina 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 UKS Fenomen Babimost 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 UKS Spartakus Sicienko 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

    Ćwierćfinał Z

    Poz
    Drużyna
    W R P Bramki Pkt
    1 UKS Bankówka Zielonka 2 0 0 32 - 2 6
    2 UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 1 0 1 15 - 7 3
    3 UKS Grześ Hrubieszów 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 UKS UNI-HOK Grzmiąca 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 UKS Nowa Łódź 0 0 2 1 - 39 0


    Kolejki spotkań

      Siedlec, 2-3.02.2018 - Ćwierćfinał Y
      • Niedziela 2018-02-04 14:00
        10
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Niedziela 2018-02-04 12:45
        09
        ULKS Józefina ULKS Józefina
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Niedziela 2018-02-04 11:30
        08
        UKS Spartakus Sicienko UKS Spartakus Sicienko
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
      • Niedziela 2018-02-04 10:15
        07
        ULKS Józefina ULKS Józefina
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Niedziela 2018-02-04 09:00
        06
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        UKS Spartakus Sicienko UKS Spartakus Sicienko
      • Sobota 2018-02-03 18:00
        05
        ULKS Józefina ULKS Józefina
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
      • Sobota 2018-02-03 16:45
        04
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Sobota 2018-02-03 15:30
        03
        UKS Spartakus Sicienko UKS Spartakus Sicienko
        ULKS Józefina ULKS Józefina
      • Sobota 2018-02-03 14:15
        02
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Sobota 2018-02-03 13:00
        01
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
        UKS Spartakus Sicienko UKS Spartakus Sicienko
      Zielonka, 21-22.01.2018 - Ćwierćfinał Z

      Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników

      Zobacz więcej...